LIVE Interactive Full Syllabus Course for Class 11 (2022-23)

  • Physics & Chemistry & Maths & Biology

course time13 Jun, 2022 - 25 Feb, 2023

course session infoLIVE Class | 465 sessions (27130mins)

₹32999

₹46998

Course introductionCourse introductionCourse introductionCourse introduction

Course Outline

  • 1

    Maths - Sets-1

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 13 Jun Somdutt

  • 2

    Biology - Diversity in the living world

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 13 Jun Kamal

  • 3

    Physics - Measurement and Least Count + Significant Figures

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 14 Jun Vineet

  • 4

    Chemistry - Basic Concepts of Chemistry

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 14 Jun Prince

  • 5

    Chemistry - Basic Concepts of Chemistry

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 15 Jun Prince

  • 6

    Biology - Animal Tissues

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 15 Jun Mahima

  • 7

    Maths - Subset, Power set and Operations on Sets

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 16 Jun Somdutt

  • 8

    Biology - The Living world- NEET PYQs

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 16 Jun Kamal

  • 9

    Physics - Dimensional Analysis

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 17 Jun Vineet

  • 10

    Chemistry - Basic Concepts of Chemistry

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 17 Jun Prince

  • 11

    Maths - Operation on Sets, Practical Problems Based on Union and Intersection

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 18 Jun Somdutt

  • 12

    Physics - Dimensional Analysis

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 18 Jun Vineet

  • 13

    Maths - Practical Problems Based on Union and Intersection, Practice Problems

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 20 Jun Somdutt

  • 14

    Biology - Epithelial Tissues and Cell Junctions

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 20 Jun Mahima

  • 15

    Physics - Dimensional Analysis - Conclusion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 21 Jun Vineet

  • 16

    Chemistry - Basic Concepts of Chemistry

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 21 Jun Prince

  • 17

    Maths - Wavy Curve Method

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 22 Jun Somdutt

  • 18

    Biology - Cell: The Unit of Life, L-1

    8:10 PM - 9:10 PM, 22 Jun Kamal

  • 19

    Biology - Structural Organisation in Animals

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 23 Jun Mahima

  • 20

    Physics - Vernier Calipers - Theory and Mechanism

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 23 Jun Vineet

  • 21

    Physics - Vernier Calipers - Conclusion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 24 Jun Vineet

  • 22

    Chemistry - Basic Concepts of Chemistry

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 24 Jun Prince

  • 23

    Biology - Connective Tissue - Blood

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 25 Jun Mahima

  • 24

    Chemistry - Basic Concepts of Chemistry

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 25 Jun Prince

  • 25

    Maths - Wavy Curve Problem Discussion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 27 Jun Somdutt

  • 26

    Biology - Prokaryotic cells

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 27 Jun Kamal

  • 27

    Physics - Screw Gauge - Measuring 1/100th of a milimeter

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 28 Jun Vineet

  • 28

    Chemistry - Basic Concepts of Chemistry

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 28 Jun Prince

  • 29

    Maths - Relation and Function - Ordered Pair, Cartesian product and Relation

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 29 Jun Somdutt

  • 30

    Biology - Eukaryotic cell

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 29 Jun Kamal

  • 31

    Biology - Connective Tissue

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 30 Jun Mahima

  • 32

    Physics - Screw gauge / Micrometer

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 30 Jun Vineet

  • 33

    Physics - Screw Gauge - Conclusion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 1 Jul Vineet

  • 34

    Chemistry - Introduction To Mole Concept

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 1 Jul Prince

  • 35

    Maths - Relation and Function - Ordered Pair, Cartesian product and Relation

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 2 Jul Somdutt

  • 36

    Chemistry - Question Practice of Mole Concept

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 2 Jul Prince

  • 37

    Chemistry - Question Practice

    6:00 PM - 7:30 PM, 3 Jul Prince

  • 38

    Maths - Representation of Relation, Types of Relation

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 4 Jul Somdutt

  • 39

    Biology - Transport across PM

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 4 Jul Kamal

  • 40

    Physics - Kinematics - Motion in 1D

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 5 Jul Vineet

  • 41

    Chemistry - Vapour Density & Percentage Composition

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 5 Jul Prince

  • 42

    Maths - Types of Relation, Function

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 6 Jul Somdutt

  • 43

    Biology - Endomembrane system

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 6 Jul Kamal

  • 44

    Biology - Structural Organisation in Animals

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 7 Jul Mahima

  • 45

    Physics - Motion in 1D - Equations of Motion

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 7 Jul Vineet

  • 46

    Physics - Motion in 1D

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 8 Jul Vineet

  • 47

    Chemistry - Stoichiometry

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 8 Jul Prince

  • 48

    Maths - Function, Domain of Function

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 9 Jul Somdutt

  • 49

    Chemistry - Stoichiometry - II

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 9 Jul Prince

  • 50

    Test Minor Test

    4:00 PM - 6:30 PM, 10 Jul

  • 51

    Physics - Motion in 1D - Position vs time graphs

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 11 Jul Vineet

  • 52

    Biology - Cell organelles

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 11 Jul Kamal

  • 53

    Chemistry - Test Paper Discussion & Question Practice

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 12 Jul Prince

  • 54

    Biology - Muscular Tissue

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 12 Jul Mahima

  • 55

    Biology - Cell the unit Life - Complete Chapter Questions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 13 Jul Kamal

  • 56

    Maths - Domain and Problem Discussion

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 13 Jul Somdutt

  • 57

    Maths - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 14 Jul Somdutt

  • 58

    Biology - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 14 Jul Kamal

  • 59

    Biology - Nervous Tissue

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 14 Jul Mahima

  • 60

    Physics - Motion in 1D -Average vs Instantaneous velocity

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 14 Jul Vineet

  • 61

    Chemistry - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 15 Jul Prince

  • 62

    Chemistry - Concentration Terms

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 15 Jul Prince

  • 63

    Maths - Range, Problems Based on Range

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 15 Jul Somdutt

  • 64

    Physics - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 16 Jul Vineet

  • 65

    Chemistry - Concentration Terms - II

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 16 Jul Prince

  • 66

    Maths - Range and Different Types of Functions

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 16 Jul Somdutt

  • 67

    Maths - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 18 Jul Somdutt

  • 68

    Biology - Doubt sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 18 Jul Mahima

  • 69

    Biology - Cell cycle and cell division, Episode-1

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 18 Jul Kamal

  • 70

    Physics - Motion in 1D- Instantaneous velocity & Differentiation

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 18 Jul Vineet

  • 71

    Chemistry - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 19 Jul Prince

  • 72

    Chemistry - Concentration Terms - III

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 19 Jul Prince

  • 73

    Biology - Cell cycle and Cell division L-2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 19 Jul Kamal

  • 74

    Physics - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 20 Jul Vineet

  • 75

    Physics - Motion in 1D - Instantaneous velocity and Differentiation

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 20 Jul Vineet

  • 76

    Biology - Digestion and Absorption

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 20 Jul Mahima

  • 77

    Maths - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 5:50 PM, 21 Jul Somdutt

  • 78

    Biology - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 21 Jul Kamal

  • 79

    Physics - Motion in 1D - Instantaneous Velocity + Acceleration

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 21 Jul Vineet

  • 80

    Chemistry - Atomic Structure

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 21 Jul Prince

  • 81

    Chemistry - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 22 Jul Prince

  • 82

    Chemistry - Discovery of Subatomic Particles

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 22 Jul Prince

  • 83

    Maths - Different Types of Functions - (Polynomial, Algebraic, Exponential and Logarithmic Functions)

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 22 Jul Somdutt

  • 84

    Physics - Doubt Sessions

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 23 Jul Vineet

  • 85

    Biology - Digestive System

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 23 Jul Mahima

  • 86

    Maths - Algebraic, Exponential and Logarithmic Functions

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 23 Jul Somdutt

  • 87

    Biology - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 25 Jul Mahima

  • 88

    Maths - Exponential and Logarithmic Functions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 25 Jul Somdutt

  • 89

    Physics - Motion in 1D - Acceleration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 25 Jul Vineet

  • 90

    Chemistry - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 26 Jul Prince

  • 91

    Chemistry - Discovery of Subatomic Particles - II

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 26 Jul Prince

  • 92

    Biology - Meiosis- Reductional division

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 26 Jul Kamal

  • 93

    Physics - Doubt session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 27 Jul Vineet

  • 94

    Biology - Digestive Glands

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 27 Jul Mahima

  • 95

    Physics - Motion in 1D - Constant and variable acceleration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 27 Jul Vineet

  • 96

    Maths - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 28 Jul Somdutt

  • 97

    Biology - Doubt session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 28 Jul Kamal

  • 98

    Chemistry - Atomic Models

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 28 Jul Prince

  • 99

    Physics - Motion in 1D - Integration and Area under a graph

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 28 Jul Vineet

  • 100

    Physics - Doubt session

    5:55 PM - 6:15 PM, 29 Jul Vineet

  • 101

    Maths - Logarithmic Function

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 29 Jul Somdutt

  • 102

    Chemistry - Bohr's Atomic Model

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 29 Jul Prince

  • 103

    Chemistry - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 30 Jul Prince

  • 104

    Biology - Process of Digestion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 30 Jul Mahima

  • 105

    Maths - Logarithmic Functions

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 30 Jul Somdutt

  • 106

    Test Minor Test

    4:00 PM - 6:30 PM, 31 Jul

  • 107

    Chemistry - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 1 Aug Prince

  • 108

    Maths - Logarithmic and Modulus Function

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 1 Aug Somdutt

  • 109

    Physics - Motion in 1D - Graphs Review

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 1 Aug Vineet

  • 110

    Maths - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 2 Aug Somdutt

  • 111

    Chemistry - Bohr's Atomic Model - II

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 2 Aug Prince

  • 112

    Biology - Cell cycle and cell division- Last episode

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 2 Aug Kamal

  • 113

    Physics - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 3 Aug Vineet

  • 114

    Biology - Absorption and Egestion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 3 Aug Mahima

  • 115

    Physics - Motion in 1D - Transformation of graphs & 1D motion under gravity

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 3 Aug Vineet

  • 116

    Maths - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 4 Aug Somdutt

  • 117

    Biology - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 4 Aug Kamal

  • 118

    Chemistry - Photoelectric Effect

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 4 Aug Prince

  • 119

    Physics - Motion Under gravity + Relative Motion in 1D

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 4 Aug Vineet

  • 120

    Physics - Doubt session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 5 Aug Vineet

  • 121

    Maths - Modulus Function

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 5 Aug Somdutt

  • 122

    Chemistry - Photoelectric Effect - II

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 5 Aug Prince

  • 123

    Chemistry - Doubt session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 6 Aug Prince

  • 124

    Maths - Modulus and Greatest Integer Function

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 6 Aug Somdutt

  • 125

    Biology - Questionnaire- Cell cycle and cell division

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 6 Aug Kamal

  • 126

    Maths - Greatest Integer Function Properties and Important Problem Discussion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 8 Aug Somdutt

  • 127

    Physics - Motion under gravity + Intro to 2D motion

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 8 Aug Vineet

  • 128

    Biology - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 9 Aug Mahima

  • 129

    Chemistry - Bohr's Atomic Model

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 9 Aug Prince

  • 130

    Physics - Motion in 2D - Vectors

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 9 Aug Vineet

  • 131

    Physics - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 10 Aug Vineet

  • 132

    Biology - Digestion and Absorption - Last Session

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 10 Aug Mahima

  • 133

    Chemistry - Hydrogen Spectrum

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 10 Aug Prince

  • 134

    Maths - Doubt Session

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 11 Aug Somdutt

  • 135

    Physics - Motion in 2D - Vectors

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 11 Aug Vineet

  • 136

    Biology - Digestion and Absorption

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 11 Aug Mahima

  • 137

    Maths - Fractional and Signum Functions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 12 Aug Somdutt

  • 138

    Chemistry - Hydrogen Spectrum - II

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 12 Aug Prince

  • 139

    Maths - Fractional and Signum Functions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 13 Aug Somdutt

  • 140

    Physics - Motion in 2D- Vectors

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 13 Aug Vineet

  • 141

    Chemistry - Hydrogen Spectrum - III

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 16 Aug Prince

  • 142

    Physics - Vector Mathematics

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 16 Aug Vineet

  • 143

    Maths - Signum Function and Algebra of Functions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 17 Aug Somdutt

  • 144

    Chemistry - Dual Nature of Matter

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 17 Aug Prince

  • 145

    Physics - Motion in 2D - Vectors

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 18 Aug Vineet

  • 146

    Biology - Root and its modifications

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 18 Aug Kamal

  • 147

    Biology - Exchange of gases

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 19 Aug Mahima

  • 148

    Chemistry - Dual Nature of Matter - II

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 19 Aug Prince

  • 149

    Maths - Problems Based on Different Types of Functions (Very Important)

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 20 Aug Somdutt

  • 150

    Biology - Biological classification

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 20 Aug Kamal

  • 151

    Test PCMB

    4:00 PM - 6:30 PM, 21 Aug

  • 152

    Chemistry - DS

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 22 Aug Prince

  • 153

    Biology - Biological classification, L-2

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 22 Aug Kamal

  • 154

    Physics - Vector Multiplication

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 22 Aug Vineet

  • 155

    Biology - DS

    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM, 23 Aug Mahima

  • 156

    Chemistry - Heisenberg Uncertainty Principle

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 23 Aug Prince

  • 157

    Physics - Vector Multiplication

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 23 Aug Vineet

  • 158

    Physics - DS

    5:00 PM - 5:30 PM, 24 Aug Vineet

  • 159

    Maths - Trigonometric Functions (Introduction)

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 24 Aug Somdutt

  • 160

    Biology - Breathing and Exchange of Gases

    8:15 PM - 9:00 PM, 24 Aug Mahima

  • 161

    Maths - Trigonometric Ratios and Identities

    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM, 25 Aug Somdutt

  • 162

    Physics - Vector- Cross Product

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 25 Aug Vineet

  • 163

    Physics - DS

    5:30 PM - 6:00 PM, 26 Aug Vineet

  • 164

    Biology - Biological classification questions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 26 Aug Kamal

  • 165

    Chemistry - Quantum Model of Atom

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 26 Aug Prince

  • 166

    Physics - Motion in 2D - Projectile motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 27 Aug Vineet

  • 167

    Chemistry - Quantum Numbers - I

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 27 Aug Prince

  • 168

    Biology - Plant Kingdom (Algae) L-1

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 29 Aug Kamal

  • 169

    Physics - Projectile Motion continued

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 29 Aug Vineet

  • 170

    Physics - Projectile Motion - Position, Velocity and Trajectory

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 30 Aug Vineet

  • 171

    Chemistry - Quantum Numbers - II

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 30 Aug Prince

  • 172

    Maths - Trigonometric Ratios and Identities

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 1 Sep Somdutt

  • 173

    Physics - Projectile Motion - Equation of Trajectory

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 1 Sep Vineet

  • 174

    Maths - Trigonometric Ratios of Specific Angles

    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM, 2 Sep Somdutt

  • 175

    Biology - Plant Kingdom L-2 (Red algae, Bryophytes)

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 2 Sep Kamal

  • 176

    Maths - Trigonometric Ratios of Specific Angles

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 3 Sep Somdutt

  • 177

    Physics - Projectile Motion- Equation of Trajectory

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 3 Sep Vineet

  • 178

    Biology - Plant Kingdom L-3 (Mosses & Pteridophytes)

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 5 Sep Kamal

  • 179

    Physics - Projectile Motion on an inclined plane

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 5 Sep Vineet

  • 180

    Chemistry - Modern Electronic Configuration

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 6 Sep Prince

  • 181

    Physics - Projectile on an inclined plane

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 6 Sep Vineet

  • 182

    Maths - Graphs, Domain and Range of Trigonometric Functions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 7 Sep Somdutt

  • 183

    Biology - Respiratory Capacities and Exchange of Gases

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 7 Sep Mahima

  • 184

    Biology - Gymnosperms, L-4

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 8 Sep Kamal

  • 185

    Physics - Relative Motion - 1D & 2D

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 8 Sep Vineet

  • 186

    Maths - Graphs, Domain and Range of Trigonometric Functions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 9 Sep Somdutt

  • 187

    Chemistry - Shapes of Orbitals

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 9 Sep Prince

  • 188

    Maths - Transformation Formulas

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 10 Sep Somdutt

  • 189

    Biology - Transport of gases and Regulation of Respiration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 10 Sep Mahima

  • 190

    Physics - Relative Motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 12 Sep Vineet

  • 191

    Biology - Angiosperms, L-5

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 12 Sep Kamal

  • 192

    Chemistry - Introduction To The Periodic Table

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 13 Sep Prince

  • 193

    Physics - Relative Motion 2D

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 13 Sep Vineet

  • 194

    Maths - Transformation Formulas

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 14 Sep Somdutt

  • 195

    Biology - Transport of Carbon Dioxide and Regulation of Respiration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 14 Sep Mahima

  • 196

    Physics - Relative Motion - 2D problems

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 15 Sep Vineet

  • 197

    Biology - Body Fluids and Circulation

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 15 Sep Mahima

  • 198

    Maths - Transformation Formulas Part - 3

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 16 Sep Somdutt

  • 199

    Chemistry - Pre-Modern Periodic Tables

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 16 Sep Prince

  • 200

    Maths - Trigonometric Equations

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 17 Sep Somdutt

  • 201

    Chemistry - Modern Periodic Table

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 17 Sep Prince

  • 202

    Biology - Plant kingdom NEET questions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 19 Sep Kamal

  • 203

    Physics - Relative Motion - Relative acceleration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 19 Sep Vineet

  • 204

    Chemistry - Features of MPT

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 20 Sep Prince

  • 205

    Physics - Relative Motion - Relative acceleration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 20 Sep Vineet

  • 206

    Maths - Sequence and Series - 6

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 21 Sep Somdutt

  • 207

    Biology - Circulation in Animals

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 21 Sep Mahima

  • 208

    Biology - Morphology of flowering plants, L-1

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 22 Sep Kamal

  • 209

    Physics - Relative Velocity- Conclusion

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 22 Sep Vineet

  • 210

    Chemistry - Features of MPT - II

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 23 Sep Prince

  • 211

    Physics - Error Analysis

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 23 Sep Vineet

  • 212

    Maths - Solutions of Different Types of Trigonometric Equations

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 24 Sep Somdutt

  • 213

    Chemistry - Features of MPT - III

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 24 Sep Prince

  • 214

    Physics - Laws of Motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 26 Sep Vineet

  • 215

    Biology - Blood Clotting, Circulation in Animals

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 26 Sep Mahima

  • 216

    Chemistry - Trends in Periodic Table - I

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 27 Sep Prince

  • 217

    Physics - Laws of Motion - Force and Momentum

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 27 Sep Vineet

  • 218

    Maths - Solving Trigonometric Equations

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, Today Somdutt

  • 219

    Biology - Morphology of flowering plants, L-2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, Today Kamal

  • 220

    Chemistry - Redox Reactions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, Tomorrow Prince

  • 221

    Maths - Permutation and Combination - 3

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, Tomorrow Somdutt

  • 222

    Biology - Human Excretory System

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 30 Sep Mahima

  • 223

    Maths - Permutation and Combination - 4

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 30 Sep Somdutt

  • 224

    Chemistry - Redox Reactions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 1 Oct Prince

  • 225

    Biology - Excretory Products and their Elimination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 1 Oct Mahima

  • 226

    Chemistry - Equilibrium

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 3 Oct Prince

  • 227

    Maths - Permutation and Combination - 5

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 3 Oct Somdutt

  • 228

    Chemistry - Redox Reactions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 4 Oct Prince

  • 229

    Biology - Micturition, Disorders of Excretory System

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 4 Oct Mahima

  • 230

    Chemistry - Redox Reactions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 6 Oct Prince

  • 231

    Biology - "Morphology of Flowering Plants"

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 6 Oct Mahima

  • 232

    Maths - Permutation and Combination - 2

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 7 Oct Somdutt

  • 233

    Maths - Permutation and Combination - 6

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 7 Oct Somdutt

  • 234

    Chemistry - Redox Reactions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 8 Oct Prince

  • 235

    Biology - Anatomy of dicot and monocot plants-2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 8 Oct Mahima

  • 236

    Biology - Respiratory Disorders

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 10 Oct Mahima

  • 237

    Maths - Permutation and Combination - 7

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 10 Oct Somdutt

  • 238

    Chemistry - Redox Reactions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 11 Oct Prince

  • 239

    Biology - Excretory Products and their Elimination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 11 Oct Mahima

  • 240

    Chemistry - Redox Reactions

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 12 Oct Prince

  • 241

    Biology - Circulatory Pathways

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 12 Oct Mahima

  • 242

    Maths - Permutation and Combination - 8

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 12 Oct Somdutt

  • 243

    Maths - Sequence and Series - 4

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 13 Oct Somdutt

  • 244

    Physics - Rotational Motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 14 Oct Vineet

  • 245

    Maths - Binomial Theorem - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 14 Oct Somdutt

  • 246

    Chemistry - Hydrogen

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 15 Oct Prince

  • 247

    Biology - Locomotion and Movement

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 15 Oct Mahima

  • 248

    Physics - Thermodynamics

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 17 Oct Vineet

  • 249

    Maths - Binomial Theorem - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 17 Oct Somdutt

  • 250

    Chemistry - Hydrogen

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 18 Oct Prince

  • 251

    Biology - Locomotion and Movement

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 18 Oct Mahima

  • 252

    Physics - Thermodynamics

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 19 Oct Vineet

  • 253

    Maths - Binomial Theorem - 3

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 19 Oct Somdutt

  • 254

    Chemistry - Equilibrium

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 20 Oct Prince

  • 255

    Chemistry - Hydrogen

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 20 Oct Prince

  • 256

    Physics - Gravitation

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 21 Oct Vineet

  • 257

    Maths - Binomial Theorem - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 21 Oct Somdutt

  • 258

    Chemistry - Hydrogen

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 22 Oct Prince

  • 259

    Chemistry - Active and passive transport

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 22 Oct Mahima

  • 260

    Chemistry - Hydrogen

    6:30 PM - 7:15 PM, 27 Oct Prince

  • 261

    Maths - Permutation and Combination - 1

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 27 Oct Somdutt

  • 262

    Physics - Gravitation

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 28 Oct Vineet

  • 263

    Maths - Binomial Theorem - 3

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 28 Oct Somdutt

  • 264

    Chemistry - Hydrogen

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 29 Oct Prince

  • 265

    Biology - Locomotion and Movement

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 29 Oct Mahima

  • 266

    Physics - Gravitation

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 31 Oct Vineet

  • 267

    Maths - Binomial Theorem - 4

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 31 Oct Somdutt

  • 268

    Physics - Gravitation

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 2 Nov Vineet

  • 269

    Maths - Binomial Theorem - 5

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 2 Nov Somdutt

  • 270

    Chemistry - Hydrogen

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 3 Nov Prince

  • 271

    Biology - Human Excretory System

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 3 Nov Mahima

  • 272

    Physics - Gravitation

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 4 Nov Vineet

  • 273

    Maths - Binomial Theorem - 6

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 4 Nov Somdutt

  • 274

    Chemistry - s-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 5 Nov Prince

  • 275

    Biology - Transport in Plants

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 5 Nov Mahima

  • 276

    Physics - Elasticity

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 7 Nov Vineet

  • 277

    Maths - Binomial Theorem - 7

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 7 Nov Somdutt

  • 278

    Chemistry - s-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 8 Nov Prince

  • 279

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 8 Nov Mahima

  • 280

    Physics - Elasticity

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 9 Nov Vineet

  • 281

    Maths - Straight Lines - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 9 Nov Somdutt

  • 282

    Chemistry - s-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 10 Nov Prince

  • 283

    Biology - Translocation

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 10 Nov Kamal

  • 284

    Physics - Elasticity

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 11 Nov Vineet

  • 285

    Maths - Straight Lines - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 11 Nov Somdutt

  • 286

    Chemistry - s-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 12 Nov Prince

  • 287

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 12 Nov Mahima

  • 288

    Physics - Fluid properties

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 14 Nov Vineet

  • 289

    Maths - Straight Lines - 3

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 14 Nov Somdutt

  • 290

    Chemistry - s-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 15 Nov Prince

  • 291

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 15 Nov Mahima

  • 292

    Physics - Fluid properties

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 16 Nov Vineet

  • 293

    Maths - Straight Lines - 4

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 16 Nov Somdutt

  • 294

    Chemistry - s-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 17 Nov Prince

  • 295

    Biology - Macro and Micro nutrients-1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 17 Nov Kamal

  • 296

    Physics - Fluid properties

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 18 Nov Vineet

  • 297

    Maths - Straight Lines - 5

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 18 Nov Somdutt

  • 298

    Chemistry - s-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 19 Nov Prince

  • 299

    Biology - Macro and Micro nutrients-2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 19 Nov Mahima

  • 300

    Physics - Fluid properties

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 21 Nov Vineet

  • 301

    Maths - Straight Lines - 6

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 21 Nov Somdutt

  • 302

    Chemistry - Some p-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 22 Nov Prince

  • 303

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 22 Nov Mahima

  • 304

    Physics - Fluid properties

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 23 Nov Vineet

  • 305

    Physics - Straight Lines - 7

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 23 Nov Somdutt

  • 306

    Chemistry - Some p-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 24 Nov Prince

  • 307

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 24 Nov Kamal

  • 308

    Physics - Fluid properties

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 25 Nov Vineet

  • 309

    Maths - Straight Lines - 8

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 25 Nov Somdutt

  • 310

    Chemistry - Some p-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 26 Nov Prince

  • 311

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 26 Nov Mahima

  • 312

    Physics - Heat Transfer

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 28 Nov Vineet

  • 313

    Maths - Conics-I - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 28 Nov Somdutt

  • 314

    Chemistry - Some p-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 29 Nov Prince

  • 315

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 29 Nov Mahima

  • 316

    Physics - Heat Transfer

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 30 Nov Vineet

  • 317

    Maths - Conics-I - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 30 Nov Somdutt

  • 318

    Chemistry - Some p-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 1 Dec Prince

  • 319

    Biology - Nitrogen cycle

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 1 Dec Kamal

  • 320

    Physics - Heat Transfer

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 2 Dec Vineet

  • 321

    Maths - Conics-I - 3

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 2 Dec Somdutt

  • 322

    Chemistry - Some p-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 3 Dec Prince

  • 323

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 3 Dec Mahima

  • 324

    Physics - Heat Transfer

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 5 Dec Vineet

  • 325

    Maths - Conics-I - 4

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 5 Dec Somdutt

  • 326

    Chemistry - Some p-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 6 Dec Prince

  • 327

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 6 Dec Mahima

  • 328

    Physics - Kinetic Theory of Gases

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 7 Dec Vineet

  • 329

    Maths - Conics-I - 5

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 7 Dec Somdutt

  • 330

    Chemistry - Some p-Block Elements

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 8 Dec Prince

  • 331

    Biology - Biological Nitrogen fixation

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 8 Dec Kamal

  • 332

    Physics - Kinetic Theory of Gases

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 9 Dec Vineet

  • 333

    Maths - Conics-II - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 9 Dec Somdutt

  • 334

    Chemistry - Organic Chemistry: Basic Principles & Techniques

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 10 Dec Prince

  • 335

    Biology - Early experiments

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 10 Dec Mahima

  • 336

    Physics - Thermodynamics

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 12 Dec Vineet

  • 337

    Maths - Conics-II - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 12 Dec Somdutt

  • 338

    Chemistry - Organic Chemistry: Basic Principles & Techniques

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 13 Dec Prince

  • 339

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 13 Dec Mahima

  • 340

    Physics - Thermodynamics

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 14 Dec Vineet

  • 341

    Physics - Conics-II - 3

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 14 Dec Somdutt

  • 342

    Chemistry - Organic Chemistry: Basic Principles & Techniques

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 15 Dec Prince

  • 343

    Biology - Light reaction

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 15 Dec Kamal

  • 344

    Physics - Thermodynamics

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 16 Dec Vineet

  • 345

    Maths - Conics-II - 4

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 16 Dec Somdutt

  • 346

    Chemistry - Organic Chemistry: Basic Principles & Techniques

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 17 Dec Prince

  • 347

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 17 Dec Mahima

  • 348

    Physics - Thermodynamics

    12:00 AM - 1:00 AM, 19 Dec Vineet

  • 349

    Maths - Conics-II - 5

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 19 Dec Somdutt

  • 350

    Chemistry - Organic Chemistry: Basic Principles & Techniques

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 20 Dec Prince

  • 351

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 20 Dec Mahima

  • 352

    Physics - Thermodynamics

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 21 Dec Vineet

  • 353

    Maths - Conics-II - 6

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 21 Dec Somdutt

  • 354

    Chemistry - Organic Chemistry: Basic Principles & Techniques

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 22 Dec Prince

  • 355

    Biology - Chemiosmotic Hypothesis

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 22 Dec Kamal

  • 356

    Physics - Thermodynamics

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 23 Dec Vineet

  • 357

    Maths - Conics-II - 7

    8:30 PM - 9:30 PM, 23 Dec Somdutt

  • 358

    Chemistry - Organic Chemistry: Basic Principles & Techniques

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 24 Dec Prince

  • 359

    Biology - Calvin cycle and C4 pathway

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 24 Dec Mahima

  • 360

    Physics - Simple Harmonic Motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 26 Dec Vineet

  • 361

    Maths - Conics-II - 8

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 26 Dec Somdutt

  • 362

    Chemistry - Hydrocarbons

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 27 Dec Prince

  • 363

    Biology - Neural Control and Coordination

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 27 Dec Mahima

  • 364

    Physics - Simple Harmonic Motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 28 Dec Vineet

  • 365

    Maths - Conics-II - 9

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 28 Dec Somdutt

  • 366

    Chemistry - Hydrocarbons

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 29 Dec Prince

  • 367

    Biology - Photorespiration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 29 Dec Kamal

  • 368

    Physics - Simple Harmonic Motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 30 Dec Vineet

  • 369

    Maths - Conics-II - 10

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 30 Dec Somdutt

  • 370

    Chemistry - Hydrocarbons

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 31 Dec Prince

  • 371

    Biology - Chemical Coordination and Integration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 31 Dec Mahima

  • 372

    Physics - Simple Harmonic Motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 2 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 373

    Maths - Trigonometric Function II - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 2 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 374

    Chemistry - Hydrocarbons

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 3 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 375

    Biology - Chemical Coordination and Integration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 3 Jan, 2023 Mahima

  • 376

    Physics - Simple Harmonic Motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 4 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 377

    Maths - Trigonometric Function II - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 4 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 378

    Chemistry - Hydrocarbons

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 5 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 379

    Biology - Glycolysis

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 5 Jan, 2023 Kamal

  • 380

    Physics - Simple Harmonic Motion

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 6 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 381

    Maths - Trigonometric Function II - 3

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 6 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 382

    Chemistry - Hydrocarbons

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 7 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 383

    Biology - Aerobic Respiration and TCA cycle

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 7 Jan, 2023 Mahima

  • 384

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 9 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 385

    Maths - Trigonometric Function II - 4

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 9 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 386

    Chemistry - Hydrocarbons

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 10 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 387

    Biology - Chemical Coordination and Integration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 10 Jan, 2023 Mahima

  • 388

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 11 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 389

    Maths - Trigonometric Function II - 5

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 11 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 390

    Chemistry - Environmental Chemistry

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 12 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 391

    Biology - ETS and oxidative phosphorylation

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 12 Jan, 2023 Kamal

  • 392

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 13 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 393

    Maths - Trigonometric Function II - 6

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 13 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 394

    Chemistry - Environmental Chemistry

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 14 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 395

    Biology - Chemical Coordination and Integration

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 14 Jan, 2023 Mahima

  • 396

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 16 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 397

    Maths - Trigonometric Function II - 7

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 16 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 398

    Chemistry - Environmental Chemistry

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 17 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 399

    Biology - Biomolecules

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 17 Jan, 2023 Mahima

  • 400

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 18 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 401

    Maths - Trigonometric Function II - 8

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 18 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 402

    Chemistry - Environmental Chemistry

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 19 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 403

    Biology - Amphibolic pathway

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 19 Jan, 2023 Kamal

  • 404

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 20 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 405

    Maths - Linear Inequalities - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 20 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 406

    Chemistry - Environmental Chemistry

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 21 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 407

    Biology - Biomolecules

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 21 Jan, 2023 Mahima

  • 408

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 23 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 409

    Chemistry - 3 - Dimesnsional Geometry - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 23 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 410

    Chemistry - Environmental Chemistry

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 24 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 411

    Biology - NEET PYQs

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 24 Jan, 2023 Mahima

  • 412

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 25 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 413

    Maths - 3 - Dimesnsional Geometry - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 25 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 414

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 27 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 415

    Maths - Probability - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 27 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 416

    Chemistry - Environmental Chemistry

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 28 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 417

    Biology - Intoduction to plant growth

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 28 Jan, 2023 Mahima

  • 418

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 30 Jan, 2023 Vineet

  • 419

    Maths - Probability - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 30 Jan, 2023 Somdutt

  • 420

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 31 Jan, 2023 Prince

  • 421

    Biology - Biomolecules

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 31 Jan, 2023 Mahima

  • 422

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 1 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 423

    Maths - Probability - 3

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 1 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 424

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 2 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 425

    Biology - Biomolecules

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 2 Feb, 2023 Kamal

  • 426

    Physics - Waves

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 3 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 427

    Maths - Probability - 4

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 3 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 428

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 4 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 429

    Biology - Biomolecules

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 4 Feb, 2023 Mahima

  • 430

    Physics - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 6 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 431

    Maths - Limits and Derivatives - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 6 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 432

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 7 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 433

    Biology - Biomolecules

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 7 Feb, 2023 Mahima

  • 434

    Physics - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 8 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 435

    Maths - Limits and Derivatives - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 8 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 436

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 9 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 437

    Biology - "DIFFERENTIATION, DEDIFFERENTIATION AND REDIFFERENTIATION"

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 9 Feb, 2023 Kamal

  • 438

    Physics - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 10 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 439

    Maths - Limits and Derivatives - 3

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 10 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 440

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 11 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 441

    Biology - "PLANT GROWTH REGULATORS"

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 11 Feb, 2023 Mahima

  • 442

    Physics - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 13 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 443

    Maths - Limits and Derivatives - 4

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 13 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 444

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 14 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 445

    Biology - Biomolecules

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 14 Feb, 2023 Mahima

  • 446

    Physics - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 15 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 447

    Maths - Principal of Mathematical Induction - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 15 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 448

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 16 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 449

    Biology - Photoperiodism

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 16 Feb, 2023 Kamal

  • 450

    Physics - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 17 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 451

    Maths - Mathematical Reasoning - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 17 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 452

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 18 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 453

    Biology - Biomolecules

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 18 Feb, 2023 Mahima

  • 454

    Physics - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 20 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 455

    Maths - Mathematical Reasoning - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 20 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 456

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 21 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 457

    Biology - Animal Kingdom

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 21 Feb, 2023 Mahima

  • 458

    Physics - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 22 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 459

    Maths - Statistics - 1

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 22 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 460

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 23 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 461

    Biology - NEET Sample paper

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 23 Feb, 2023 Kamal

  • 462

    Physics - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 24 Feb, 2023 Vineet

  • 463

    Maths - Statistics - 2

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 24 Feb, 2023 Somdutt

  • 464

    Chemistry - Revision

    6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, 25 Feb, 2023 Prince

  • 465

    Biology - Animal Kingdom

    8:15 PM - 9:15 PM, 25 Feb, 2023 Mahima